Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 60404-2020
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: Call for Expressions of Interest
2020/S 027-060404
II.1)Title attributed to the call for expressions of interest:
Call for Expression of Interest EPRS/ESMH/SER/19/001CEI to compile a list of experts in the field of science communication and other relevant domains for the provision of draft articles and other science communication outputs.
II.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performance
Services
Service category No 27 other services
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Brussels
NUTS code: BE10