Notice on a buyer profile
This notice is related to following: Prior information notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de ropa de trabajo y equipos de protección individual
Reference number: ROPA DE TRABAJO Y EQUIPOS DE PROTECCIÓN
II.1.2)Main CPV code18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)35113400 Protective and safety clothing
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Suministro de ropa de trabajo y equipos de protección individual.