Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstających na terenie gminy Wińsko
Reference number: IZR.271.35.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code90500000 Refuse and waste related services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstających na nieruchomościach zamieszkałych na terenie gminy Wińsko
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
90512000 Refuse transport services
90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
90514000 Refuse recycling services
90533000 Waste-tip management services
Odbiór, transport i zagospodarowanie odpadów komunalnych powstających na obiektach i przystankach autobusowych do gminy Wińsko
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90511200 Household-refuse collection services