Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projet d’appui institutionnel au Ministère des Finances et du Budget (MFB)
Reference number: INTPA/BGF/2022/EA-RP/0169
II.1.2)Main CPV code75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75000000 Administration, defence and social security services