Works - 610213-2020
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
2020/S 247-610213
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Knoten Lindau Kabeltiefbau
Reference number: 17FEI30205
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)