Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 610597-2019
Allemagne-Berlin: Services d'éducation des adultes et autres services d'enseignement
2019/S 247-610597
Rectificatif
Avis d'information complémentaire ou avis rectificatif
Services
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
DBS über den Bezug von Schulungs- und Trainingsleistungen der Kat. 7
Numéro de référence: 1032-SL-Schulungen und Trainings Kat. 7
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
80400000 Services d'éducation des adultes et autres services d'enseignement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Schulung- und Trainingsleistungen der Kat. 7 (Mindset Schulungen & Coaching).