Spain-Majadahonda: Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
2021/S 232-610842
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contratación del suministro de frutas, verduras, hortalizas y tubérculos para el Hospital de FREMAP, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad Social nº 61, sito en la Carretera de Pozuelo nº61 Majadahonda (Madrid).
Reference number: LICT/99/114/2021/0094
II.1.2)Main CPV code03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description