This notice is for prior information only
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Request for Information P5099 Organic Unmanned Aerial System Capacities
Reference number: 2019047899-1
II.1.2)Main CPV code35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
II.1.4)Short description:
Request for information P5099 Organic Unmanned Aerial System Capacities.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: