Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sukcesivna dobava živil po sklopih za obdobje treh let za potrebe Vrtca Šentvid
Reference number: 430-2133/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products