II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ACHIZITIE MEDICAMENTE SPITAL
Reference number: 9849/06.11.2019
II.1.2)Main CPV code33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 6 246 864.82 RON
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661500 Psycholeptics
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661300 Antiepileptics
II.2.1)Title:
CLARITHROMYCINUM -fl 60 ml
Lot No: 69
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33690000 Various medicinal products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33651000 General anti-infectives for systemic use and vaccines
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661200 Analgesics
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33621200 Antihaemorrhagics
ACIDUM ACETYLSALICILICUM -500 mg
Lot No: 8
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33621100 Antithrombotic agents
COMBINATII CATHEJELL LIDOCAINE
Lot No: 80
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33622700 Calcium channel blockers
AMOXICILLINUM + ACID CLAVULANIC-pulb. pt. susp. orală
Lot No: 28
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33651100 Antibacterials for systemic use
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661000 Medicinal products for the nervous system
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631400 Antibiotics and chemotherapeutics for dermatological use
ACIDUM VALPROICUM + SĂRURI-fl. 250 ml
Lot No: 13
CARBAMAZEPINUM-susp. orală
Lot No: 53
COMBINATII SULFAMETHOXAZOLUM + TRIMETHOPRIMUM-sirop 125/25 mg/5ml
Lot No: 95
PARACETAMOLUM-compr. 500 mg
Lot No: 230
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661600 Psychoanaleptics
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33616000 Vitamins
ACIDUM VALPROICUM + SĂRURI -caps.
Lot No: 10
HYDROCORTISONUM SUCCINAT SODIC
Lot No: 152
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33642200 Corticosteroids for systemic use
CLORHIDRAT DE OXIBUTYNINA
Lot No: 76
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661700 Other nervous system medicinal products
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33612000 Medicinal products for functional gastrointestinal disorders
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33622100 Cardiac therapy medicinal products
HALOPERIDOLUM-sol. orală 2 mg/ml
Lot No: 146
HIDROLIZAT DE PROTEINA DIN CREIER DE PORCINA
Lot No: 150
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141550 Heparin
COMBINATII CINARIZINUM + DIMENHIDRINATUM
Lot No: 98
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33613000 Laxatives
LEVETIRACETAMUM-sol orala
Lot No: 168
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661400 Anti-Parkinson medicinal products
HYDROCORTISONUM HEMISUCCINAT
Lot No: 153
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33692400 Perfusion solutions
ACIDUM VALPROICUM + SĂRURI-150 mg
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33622800 Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33614000 Antidiarrhoeals, intestinal anti-inflammatory/anti-infective agents
PARACETAMOLUM-supoz. 250 mg
Lot No: 229
SPIRONOLACTONĂ/FUROSEMIDĂ
Lot No: 270
ALPRAZOLAMUM-compr. 0,25 mg
Lot No: 15
MOXIFLOXACINUM-compr. film
Lot No: 193
METOPROLOLUM SUCCINAT ZOK-compr. film
Lot No: 186
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33622600 Beta-blocking agents
BETAMETAZONUM/CLORAMFENICOL
Lot No: 40
CANDESARTANUM CILEXETIL -32mg
Lot No: 49
LEVETIRACETAMUM-conc. pt. sol. perf.
Lot No: 165
PIRACETAMUM-sol. inj. 200 mg/ml
Lot No: 242
NATRII CHLORIDUM-fl 500 ml
Lot No: 196
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33622000 Medicinal products for the cardiovascular system
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33632100 Anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic products
METHYLPREDNISOLONUM-compr.
Lot No: 181
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33692500 Injectable solutions
COMBINATII SOLUTIE RINGER
Lot No: 93
CLARITHROMYCINUM -250 mg/5 ml
Lot No: 70
ACIDUM ACETYLSALICYLICUM-100 mg
Lot No: 7
AMOXICILLINUM + ACID CLAVULANIC-compr. film. 875 mg
Lot No: 27
AMIODARONUM-compr. 200 mg
Lot No: 20
METOPROLOLUM SUCCINAT ZOK-sol. inj.
Lot No: 185
COMBINATII ASPARTAT POTASIU/ASPARTAT MAGNEZIU
Lot No: 81
COMBINATII DICLOFENAC SODIC/HEPARINA SODICA
Lot No: 82
COMBINATII OLMESARTANUM/AMLODIPINUM
Lot No: 86
AMOXICILLINUM + ACID CLAVULANIC-pulb. sol. inj. 1000 mg/200 mg
Lot No: 29
BUTYLSCOPOLAMMONII BROMIDUM
Lot No: 46
COMBINATII PERINDOPRILUM/INDAPAMIDUM
Lot No: 89
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33610000 Medicinal products for the alimentary tract and metabolism
METHYLPREDNISOLONUM-500 mg
Lot No: 180
COMBINATII OLMESARTANUM/AMLODIPINUM-40 mg/10 mg
Lot No: 87
COMBINAȚII NEOMYCINUM/ZINC BACYTRACYNUM
Lot No: 85
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)24316000 Distilled water
COMBINATII NAPROXENUM + ESOMEPRAZOLUM
Lot No: 84
METHYLPREDNISOLONUM-liof. pt. sol. inj
Lot No: 182
COMBINATII TRAMADOLUM + PARACETAMOLUM
Lot No: 96
AMINOPHYLLINUM-caps. 100 mg
Lot No: 18
TOXYNA BOTULINICA TIP A DYSPORT
Lot No: 281
ACIDUM VALPROICUM + SĂRURI-500 mg
Lot No: 12
CANDESARTANUM CILEXETIL -16 mg
Lot No: 48
ACIDUM VALPROICUM + SĂRURI
Lot No: 9
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33651300 Antimycobacterials
CIPROFLOXACINUM-fl 200 ml
Lot No: 66
COMBINAȚII LEVODOPUM/CARBIDOPUM
Lot No: 83
DIAZEPAMUM-sol. rectală, 5 mg
Lot No: 104
AMOXICILLINUM-caps. 500 mg
Lot No: 25
HEMOPREPARAT DIN SANGE DE VITEL-drajeuri
Lot No: 149
ALPRAZOLAMUM-compr. 0,50 mg
Lot No: 16
NATRII CHLORIDUM-fl 250 ml
Lot No: 197
HEMOPREPARAT DIN SANGE DE VITEL
Lot No: 148
DIAZEPAMUM-sol. rectală, 10 mg
Lot No: 103
COMBINAȚII PARACETAMOL + ACID ASCORBIC
Lot No: 88
COMBINATII PERINDOPRILUM/INDAPAMIDUM-10 mg/2.5 mg
Lot No: 90
COMBINATII PIPERACILLINUM/TAZOBACTANUM
Lot No: 91
COMBINATII SULFAMETHOXAZOLUM + TRIMETHOPRIMUM
Lot No: 94
PHENYTOINUM -sol. inj. 50 mg/ml
Lot No: 240
LEVETIRACETAMUM-Plic granule
Lot No: 167
HIDROLIZAT DE PROTEINA DIN CREIER DE PORCINĂ
Lot No: 151
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33661100 Anaesthetics
COMBINAȚII TRAMADOLUM/ DEXKETOPROFENUM
Lot No: 97
ARIPIPRAZOLUM -sol. orală
Lot No: 37
BETAMETAZONUM/ TETRAHIDROZOLINĂ
Lot No: 39