Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Study on Market trends in Health and Social Services and EU State Aid Implications
Reference number: COMP/2019/006
II.1.2)Main CPV code79310000 Market research services
II.1.4)Short description:
The subject-matter of the contract is to carry out an evaluation support study of the EU state aid rules applicable to compensation measures for health and social services of general (Economic) interest.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)79310000 Market research services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3).
Base juridique:
Règlement (UE, Euratom) n ° 2018/1046
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Étude sur les tendances du marché des services sociaux et de santé et sur les implications en matière d'aides d'État dans l'UE
Numéro de référence: COMP/2019/006
II.1.2)Code CPV principal79310000 Services d'études de marchés
II.1.4)Description succincte:
L'objet du marché est de réaliser une étude de soutien à l'évaluation des règles communautaires en matière d'aides d'État applicables aux mesures de compensation pour les services de santé et les services sociaux d'intérêt (économique) général.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)79310000 Services d'études de marchés
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir adresse Internet indiquée à la section I.3).
Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Usługi - 611331-2019
Belgia-Bruksela: Badanie tendencji rynkowych w usługach zdrowotnych i społecznych oraz skutków pomocy państwa UE
2019/S 248-611331
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu
Usługi
Podstawa prawna:
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Badanie tendencji rynkowych w usługach zdrowotnych i społecznych oraz skutków pomocy państwa UE
Numer referencyjny: COMP/2019/006
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV
79310000 Usługi badania rynku
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest przeprowadzenie badania wspierającego ocenę unijnych zasad pomocy państwa mających zastosowanie do środków wyrównawczych z tytułu usług zdrowotnych i socjalnych świadczonych w interesie ogólnym (gospodarczym).
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartość
Wartość bez VAT: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściach
To zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Zob. adres internetowy w pkt I.3).
S radosťou oznamujeme, že nová verzia portálu TED bude spustená 29. 1. 2024 (orientačný dátum, čaká sa na jeho potvrdenie) Chcete zistiť, aké sú jeho nové funkcie, zlepšenia a dosah na používateľov? Prečítajte si náš článok a zistite viac o najdôležitejších zmenách a nových funkciách.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Štúdia o trhových trendoch v oblasti zdravotníckych a sociálnych služieb a implikácií štátnej pomoci EÚ
Referenčné číslo: COMP/2019/006
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV
79310000 Prieskum trhu
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Predmetom obstarávania je vykonať hodnotiacu podpornú štúdiu pravidiel EÚ v oblasti štátnej pomoci, ktoré sa vzťahujú na kompenzačné opatrenia pre zdravotné a sociálne služby všeobecného (hospodárskeho) záujmu.
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 350 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiach
Táto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Pozri internetovú adresu uvedenú v oddiele I.3).