Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Větrolamy TE07, TE08 a TE09 v k.ú. Prosiměřice
Reference number: SP9466/2021-523206
II.1.2)Main CPV code77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Realizace větrolamů TE07, TE08 a TE09 v k.ú. Prosiměřice, včetně následné tříleté péče.