Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Support for Promoting SUMPs Projects in Cyprus
Reference number: AA-010634-001
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services - IA01
II.1.4)Short description:
The required services concern the preparation of preliminary designs, traffic studies and tender documentation for walking and cycling infrastructure in the cities of Limassol and Larnaca, in addition to the preparation of a concept design proposal for public transport infrastructure. The scope also includes relevant management activities including data collection, risk management, consultation and reporting.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 375 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
60100000 Road transport services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address provided in Section I.3).
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Podrška promicanju projekata planova održive gradske mobilnost (SUMP) na Cipru
Referentni broj: AA-010634-001
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka71300000 Tehničke usluge - IA01
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
Tražene usluge odnose se na pripremu idejnih projekata, prometnih studija i dokumentacije za nadmetanje za infrastrukturu hodanja i vožnje bicikla u gradovima Limassol i Larnaca, uz pripremu prijedloga idejnog rješenja za infrastrukturu javnog prijevoza. Opseg obuhvaća i relevantne aktivnosti upravljanja, uključujući prikupljanje podataka, upravljanje rizikom, savjetovanje i izvješćivanje.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednostVrijednost bez PDV-a: 375 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupamaOvaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: ne
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a71400000 Usluge urbanističkog planiranja i usluge krajobrazne arhitekture
60100000 Usluge cestovnog prijevoza
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Vidjeti internetsku adresu navedenu u odjeljku I.3).
Aankondiging van een opdracht
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Steun voor de bevordering van SUMP-projecten op Cyprus
Referentienummer: AA-010634-001
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs - IA01
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
De gevraagde diensten betreffen de voorbereiding van voorontwerpen, verkeersstudies en aanbestedingsdocumentatie voor wandel- en fietsinfrastructuur in de steden Limassol en Larnaca, naast de voorbereiding van een conceptontwerpvoorstel voor de infrastructuur van het openbaar vervoer. Het toepassingsgebied omvat ook relevante beheersactiviteiten, waaronder gegevensverzameling, risicobeheer, raadpleging en verslaglegging.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waardeWaarde zonder btw: 375 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)71400000 Dienstverlening op het gebied van stedenbouw en landschapsarchitectuur
60100000 Wegvervoersdiensten
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Zie het internetadres vermeld in sectie I.3).
Temei juridic:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Susținere pentru promovarea proiectelor planului de mobilitate urbană durabilă (PMUD) în Cipru
Număr de referinţă: AA-010634-001
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal71300000 Servicii de inginerie - IA01
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Serviciile solicitate vizează pregătirea de proiecte preliminare, de studii de trafic și a documentației licitației pentru infrastructura de mers pe jos și cu bicicleta în orașele Limassol și Larnaca, pe lângă pregătirea unei propuneri de design conceptual pentru infrastructura de transport public. Domeniul de aplicare include, de asemenea, activități de gestionare relevante, inclusiv colectarea de date, gestionarea riscurilor, consultarea și raportarea.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 375 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)71400000 Servicii de urbanism şi de arhitectură peisagistică
60100000 Servicii de transport rutier
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
A se vedea adresa de internet indicată în secțiunea I.3).
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania
Právny základ:
Smernica 2014/24/EÚ
II.1)Rozsah obstarávania
II.1.1)Názov:
Podpora propagácie projektov SUMP na Cypre
Referenčné číslo: AA-010634-001
II.1.2)Hlavný kód CPV71300000 Inžinierske služby - IA01
II.1.4)Stručný opis:
Požadované služby sa okrem prípravy návrhu koncepcie pre infraštruktúru verejnej dopravy týkajú prípravy predbežných návrhov, dopravných štúdií a súťažných podkladov pre pešiu a cyklistickú infraštruktúru v mestách Limassol a Larnaca. Rozsah pôsobnosti zahŕňa aj príslušné riadiace činnosti vrátane zberu údajov, riadenia rizík, konzultácií a podávania správ.
II.1.5)Celková odhadovaná hodnotaHodnota bez DPH: 375 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informácie o častiachTáto zákazka sa delí na časti: nie
II.2.2)Dodatočné kódy CPV71400000 Služby týkajúce sa vypracovania mestskej (územnej) zástavby (územné plánovanie) a architektonické služby
60100000 Služby cestnej dopravy
II.2.4)Opis obstarávania:
Pozri internetovú adresu uvedenú v oddiele I.3).