Rádi bychom oznámili, že 29. ledna 2024 (orientační datum – bude potvrzeno!) bude spuštěna nová verze portálu TED. Zajímají vás nové funkce, zlepšení a dopad na uživatele? Přečtěte si náš článek a další informace o hlavních změnách a funkcích.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Rozsah veřejné zakázky
II.1.1)Název:
Organizování kulturních, informačních a odborných akcí na evropské úrovni
Spisové číslo: COMM/BUD/2021/OP/0393
II.1.2)Hlavní kód CPV
79952100 Organizace kulturních akcí
II.1.4)Stručný popis:
Cílem zakázky je vybrat poskytovatele služeb pro organizaci veřejných akcí v Domě Evropy v Maďarsku.
II.1.5)Předpokládaná celková hodnota
Hodnota bez DPH: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informace o částech
Zakázka je rozdělena na části: ne
II.2)Popis
II.2.2)Dodatečný(-é) kód(-y) CPV
II.2.4)Popis zakázky:
Organizování kulturních, informačních a odborných akcí na evropské úrovni.
Services - 612533-2021
Hungary-Budapest: Organisation Services for Cultural, Information and Professional Events at the Europe Point
2021/S 233-612533
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Organisation Services for Cultural, Information and Professional Events at the Europe Point
Reference number: COMM/BUD/2021/OP/0393
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79952100 Cultural event organisation services
II.1.4)Short description:
The aim of the contract is to select service providers for the organisation of public events at the House of Europe in Hungary.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Organisation services for cultural, information and professional events at the Europe Point.
Ajánlati/részvételi felhívás
Jogalap:
2018/1046/EU, Euratom rendelete
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Kulturális, információs és szakmai rendezvények szervezésére irányuló szolgáltatások az Európa Pontban
Hivatkozási szám: COMM/BUD/2021/OP/0393
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód79952100 Kulturálisesemény-szervezési szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A szerződés célja szolgáltatók kiválasztása nyilvános rendezvények szervezésére az Európa Házban Magyarországon.
II.1.5)Becsült teljes érték vagy nagyságrendÉrték áfa nélkül: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.2)További CPV-kód(ok)79952100 Kulturálisesemény-szervezési szolgáltatások
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Kulturális, információs és szakmai rendezvények szervezésére irányuló szolgáltatások az Európa Pontban.
Mums džiugu pranešti, kad 2024-01-29 (data orientacinė, dar bus patvirtinta) pradės veikti nauja TED portalo versija. Norite sužinoti, kokių naujų funkcijų, patobulinimų ir kt. parengėme naudotojams? Kviečiame susipažinti su mūsų straipsniu ir sužinoti daugiau apie naujus svarbiausius pasikeitimus ir funkcijas.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Paslaugos - 612533-2021
Vengrija-Budapeštas: Kultūros, informacijos ir profesinių renginių organizavimo paslaugos Europos centre
Skelbimas apie pirkimą
Paslaugos
II.1)Pirkimo apimtis
II.1.1)Pavadinimas:
Kultūros, informacijos ir profesinių renginių organizavimo paslaugos Europos centre
Nuorodos numeris: COMM/BUD/2021/OP/0393
II.1.2)Pagrindinis BVPŽ kodas
79952100 Kultūrinių renginių organizavimo paslaugos
II.1.4)Trumpas aprašymas:
Sutarties tikslas – atrinkti paslaugų teikėjus, kurie organizuotų viešuosius renginius Europos namuose Vengrijoje.
II.1.5)Numatoma bendra vertė
Vertė be PVM: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacija apie pirkimo dalis
Ši sutartis suskaidyta į pirkimo dalis: ne
II.2)Aprašymas
II.2.2)Kitas (-i) šio pirkimo BVPŽ kodas (-ai)
II.2.4)Pirkimo aprašymas:
Kultūrinių, informacinių ir profesinių renginių organizavimo paslaugos Europos centre.
Temei juridic:
Regulamentul (UE, Euratom) nr. 2018/1046
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
II.1.1)Titlu:
Servicii de organizare pentru evenimente culturale, informative și profesionale la Europe Point
Număr de referinţă: COMM/BUD/2021/OP/0393
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal79952100 Servicii de organizare de evenimente culturale
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Obiectivul contractului este de a selecta prestatori de servicii pentru organizarea de evenimente publice la Casa Europei din Ungaria.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimatăValoare fără TVA: 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturileContractul este împărțit în loturi: nu
II.2)Descriere
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)79952100 Servicii de organizare de evenimente culturale
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Servicii de organizare pentru evenimente culturale, informative și profesionale la Europe Point.