Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 67/ZP/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code18424000 Gloves
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18424000 Gloves
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33141420 Surgical gloves