II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DOSTAWA PRODUKTÓW FARMACEUTYCZNYCH, OPATRUNKÓW SPECJALISTYCZNYCH, CZYNNIKÓW DIAGNOSTYCZNYCH I ODCZYNNIKÓW IZOTOPOWYCH dla Wojewódzkiego Szpitala Specjalistycznego im.NMP w Częstochowie
Reference number: WSzS.DEZ.26.079.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33600000 Pharmaceutical products
II.2.1)Title:
opatrunki specjalistyczne
Lot No: 5
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33140000 Medical consumables
Lot No: 6
Lot No: 7
Lot No: 8
Lot No: 9
Lot No: 10
Lot No: 11
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33694000 Diagnostic agents
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33696400 Isotopic reagents