Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Leerlingenvervoer gemeente Son en Breugel
Reference number: BIZOB-2020-SON-CVR-00202
II.1.2)Main CPV code60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description