Services - 615487-2022
Poland-Rogóźno: Forestry services
2022/S 214-615487
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Wykonywanie usług z zakresu gospodarki leśnej na terenie Nadleśnictwa Jamy w roku 2022
Reference number: S.270.1.1.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77200000 Forestry services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Wykonywanie w 2022 roku usług z zakresu pozyskania i zrywki drewna maszynami wielooperacyjnymi na terenie leśnictw: Chełmno, Łunawy, Biały Bór, Marusza, Dusocin i Zarośle
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
77210000 Logging services
77211000 Services incidental to logging
77211100 Timber harvesting services
77211200 Transport of logs within the forest
77211300 Tree-clearing services
77211400 Tree-cutting services
77230000 Services incidental to forestry
77231000 Forestry management services