Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Fournitures - 616440-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  16784-2023
Allemagne-Erfurt: Produits pharmaceutiques
2021/S 235-616440
Avis de marché
Fournitures
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Abschluss nicht-exklusiver Arzneimittel-Rabattvereinbarungen nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V im Wege eines sog. Open-House-Modells zum Wirkstoff Icatibant (ATC-Code nach WHO: B06AC02)
Numéro de référence: 222/2021-OH
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
33600000 Produits pharmaceutiques
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)