Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SHHV - Planung Passau Gbf und Regensburg Ost, Neubau von Gleisen und Weichen
Reference number: 17FEI30703
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
SHHV - Planung Passau Gbf und Regensburg Ost, Neubau von Gleisen und Weichen.
(Verkehrsanlagen und Technische Ausrüstung)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
Vergabe beider Lose an einen Auftragnehmer möglich. Abgabe von Angeboten möglich für mindestens ein Los, aber auch für beide Lose.
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Los 1: Verbindungsspange Regensburg Ost
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Verbindungsspange Regensburg Ost - Schaffung einer zusätzlichen Gleisverbindung, Planungsleistung: Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen und Technische Streckenausrüstung.
Los 2: Passau Gbf, Bau von 2 elektrifizierten Zugbildungs- und Puffergleisen
Lot No: 2
Passau Gbf, Bau von 2 elektrifizierten Zugbildungs- und Puffergleisen, Planungsleistung: Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen und Technische Streckenausrüstung.