Services - 619397-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  82923-2022
Lithuania-Vilnius: Architectural and related services
2021/S 235-619397
Design contest notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Mokslo paskirties pastato (7.11), Bieliūnų g. 5 ir 9, Vilniuje, architektūrinio atviro projekto konkursas“
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71200000 Architectural and related services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: