Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Servicios de asistencia técnica a la dirección facultativa en supervisión y control de la ejecución, coordinación seguridad y salud y supervisión y control medioambiental de trabajos incluidos en contrato de ejecución de las obras del proyecto desglosado del de abastecimiento de agua a Zaragoza y su entorno: Tramo I: Ramal del Huerva-1 (Prolongación desde la derivación a Jaulín hasta Cariñena)
Reference number: ACE/225.04/21/ATDO/01
II.1.2)Main CPV code71311100 Civil engineering support services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 441 025.98 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services
71540000 Construction management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: