Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Equipment for NVH Testing
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 20/76
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil42100000 Maschinen für die Erzeugung und Nutzung von mechanischer Energie
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
This procurement includes ‘Equipment for NVH (noise, vibration, and harshness) testing’.
The purpose of this test cell is to be a tool for performing NVH-optimising and testing for variable transient road load for driveline of light duty vehicles. The test equipment is intended for development and evaluation of new technology for future conversion to electric drive. The test cell shall simulate the environment that the test object experiences in the intended application.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen
42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: