Works - 625129-2022
Romania-Baia Mare: Road-repair works
2022/S 218-625129
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reparatii si intretinere strazi in Municipiul Baia Mare
Reference number: 3627692
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233142 Road-repair works
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45221119 Bridge renewal construction work
45232130 Storm-water piping construction work
45233141 Road-maintenance works
45233222 Paving and asphalting works
45233251 Resurfacing works
45233252 Surface work for streets