There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 625431-2021
Poland-Krosno: Snow-clearing services
2021/S 237-625431
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zimowe Utrzymanie dróg powiatowych w sezonie 2020/2021, 2021/2022, 2022/2023 zlokalizowanych na terenie powiatu krośnieńskiego
Reference number: ADT.261.2.9.2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Wojaszówka 2
Lot No: 7
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)