II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa środków do dezynfekcji
Reference number: ZP/35/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants