Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Contratación de proyecto y obra para mejora de las instalaciones de la EDAR de Maqua y para las actuaciones adicionales necesarias para el tratamiento de su agua residual de muy alto contenido salino
Reference number: 01.333-0414/2101
II.1.2)Main CPV code45232420 Sewage work
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratación de proyecto y obra para mejora de las instalaciones de la EDAR de Maqua y para las actuaciones adicionales necesarias para el tratamiento de su agua residual de muy alto contenido salino.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 32 580 739.21 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: