II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Supply of Stationery Products and Office Supplies for EASO premises
Reference number: EASO/2021/935
II.1.2)Main CPV code30192000 Office supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Open call for tenders to conclude single framework contracts for:
Lot 1: supply of stationery products and office supplies for EASO premises in Greece;
Lot 2: supply of stationery products and office supplies for EASO premises in Spain;
Lot 3: supply of stationery products and office supplies for EASO premises in Malta;
Lot 4: supply of stationery products and office supplies for EASO premises in Cyprus.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1 364 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Supply of Stationery Products and Office Supplies for EASO Premises in Greece
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30192000 Office supplies
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
The call envisage a signature of a framework contract to provide EASO with stationery products and office supplies in its premises in Greece. Full description is provided in the tender documentation.
Supply of Stationery Products and Office Supplies for EASO Premises in Spain
Lot No: 2
The call envisage a signature of a framework contract to provide EASO with stationery products and office supplies for its premises in Spain. Full description is provided in the tender documentation.
Supply of Stationery Products and Office Supplies for EASO Premises in Malta
Lot No: 3
The call envisage a signature of a framework contract to provide EASO with stationery products and office supplies for its premises in Malta. Full description is provided in the tender documentation.
Supply of Stationery Products and Office Supplies for EASO Premises in Cyprus
Lot No: 4
The call envisage a signature of a framework contract to provide EASO with stationery products and office supplies for its premises in Cyprus. Full description is provided in the tender documentation.