Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Realisierungsabschnitt 1 Sanierung Sammlungsbau.
II.2)Type of contract and location of worksMain site or location of works: Deutsches Museum,
Museumsinsel 1,
50538 München.