Grounds for exclusion of providers:
1.The provider, any partner, subcontractor or other economic entity of the group of providers whose capacities are invoked, or their responsible person, who has been convicted of the following criminal offence:
(1) participating in, organising or directing a criminal organisation;
(2) bribery, influence trading, bribery;
(4) criminal bankruptcy;
(5) a terrorist offence and an offence related to terrorist activities;
(6) the legalisation of criminal assets;