We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 631334-2021
Hungary-Debrecen: Disposable gloves
2021/S 240-631334
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
DEK-1089 Egyszer haszn. nem ster. vizsgáló kesztyű
Reference number: EKR001381672021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
18424300 Disposable gloves
II.1.4)Short description:
DEK-1089 DE KK részére egyszer használatos, nem steril vizsgálókesztyűk beszerzése
1. rész: Nem steril, púderezett, egyszer használatos vizsgálókesztyű, latex alapanyagú
2. rész: Nem steril, púdermentes, egyszer használatos vizsgálókesztyű, latex alapanyagú
3. rész: Nem steril, púdermentes, egyszer használatos vizsgálókesztyű, nitril alapanyagú