Services - 632512-2020
Netherlands-Amersfoort: Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
2020/S 251-632512
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Deelgebied I Rottige Meente en Brandemeer
II.1.2)Main CPV code
77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)