Voluntary ex ante transparency notice
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
C-17/21; Recenzija in revizija DGD/ PZI dokumentacije novogradnje navezovalne ceste Dramlje - Šentjur
Reference number: 43001-125/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
Recenzija in revizija DGD/ PZI dokumentacije novogradnje navezovalne ceste Dramlje - Šentjur
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71200000 Architectural and related services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: