Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau ESTW-A Altenburg (inkl. bauzeitliches ESTW-Z)
Reference number: 20FEI45779
II.1.2)Main CPV code34632200 Electrical signalling equipment for railways
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34632200 Electrical signalling equipment for railways