Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zakup ochronników z wbudowanym modułem komunikacji dwukierunkowej
Reference number: ZP/2021/11/0114/PH
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)18143000 Protective gear