Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Tank Lorry with Double Cabin with a Total of Seven Seats
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV34144213 Motopompy
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Lofoten brann- og redningsvesen (LoBr) (Lofoten fire and rescue service) calls for tenders for the procurement of a new tank lorry for the fire service, with a double cabin with 7 seats and a water tank capacity of approx. 10 000 to 12 000 litres.