Periodic indicative notice – utilities
This notice aims at reducing time limits for receipt of tenders
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Výběr dodavatele mobilních telekomunikačních služeb 2020-2024
II.1.2)Main CPV code64210000 Telephone and data transmission services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 21 000 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)64212000 Mobile-telephone services
64212100 Short Message Service (SMS) services
64212200 Enhanced Messaging Service (EMS) services
64212300 Multimedia Message Service (MMS) services
64212500 General Packet Radio Services (GPRS) services
64215000 IP telephone services
64212700 Universal Mobile Telephone System (UMTS) services
64212600 Enhanced Data for GSM Evolution (EDGE) services
72300000 Data services