Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bed washer for the new UNN Narvik
Reference number: 2020/1850
II.1.2)Main CPV code33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
II.1.4)Short description:
The new Universitetssykehuset i Nord Norge (UNN) [University Hospital Northern Norway] in Narvik is under construction. A bed washer will be procured for the new hospital.