Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
4-D-21858-20: advies en ingenieursdiensen zeef 2, inpassing oeververbinding & OV
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Zie korte beschrijving selectieleidraad.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 600 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services
73200000 Research and development consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice is not the only award criterion and all criteria are stated only in the procurement documents