We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 637030-2021
Submission deadline has been amended by:  11543-2022
Poland-Giżycko: Disposable gloves
2021/S 242-637030
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa rękawic diagnostycznych i chirurgicznych
Reference number: PN/21/11/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code
18424300 Disposable gloves
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Pakiet nr 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
33141420 Surgical gloves
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Pakiet nr 2
Lot No: 2