Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Servicios - 637183-2020
Alemania-Berlín: Servicios de formación
2020/S 252-637183
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Servicios
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
2000128090 SL Powershell Fortgeschrittenenkurs
Número de referencia: 1032-SL-Schulungen und Trainings Kat. 3-DB_EA-188
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
80500000 Servicios de formación
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotes
El contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción