Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 637643-2022
Submission deadline has been amended by:  49187-2023
Frankreich-Poitiers: Straßentransport/-beförderung
2022/S 223-637643
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
prestation de transfert, réintégration et resserrement des dossiers médicaux et archives administratives pour le CHU de Poitiers
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22S138
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
79560000 Registraturdienste
92512000 Dienstleistungen von Archiven
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: