There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 638727-2020
Submission deadline has been amended by:  471409-2021
Poland-Gdansk: Street-cleaning services
2020/S 253-638727
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Utrzymanie zimowe i oczyszczanie infrastruktury drogowej
Reference number: 72/B/PC/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90611000 Street-cleaning services
II.1.4)Short description:
Utrzymanie zimowe i oczyszczanie infrastruktury znajdującej się w pasach drogowych oraz służącej do obsługi ruchu drogowego i komunikacji pieszej na terenie miasta Gdańska – 5 zakresów.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Zakres 1
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
90620000 Snow-clearing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Utrzymanie zimowe i oczyszczanie infrastruktury znajdującej się w pasach drogowych oraz służącej do obsługi ruchu drogowego i komunikacji pieszej.
Zakres 2
Lot No: 2
Zakres 3
Lot No: 3
Zakres 4
Lot No: 4
Zakres 5
Lot No: 5