There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 641883-2021
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Construction project management services
2021/S 243-641883
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2. S-Bahn-Stammstrecke München einschließlich netzergänzende Maßnahmen;Realisierungszentrum
Reference number: 18FEI32217
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71541000 Construction project management services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)