Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Workspace Optimisation and Cleaning Audit Software
II.1.2)Main CPV code48000000 Software package and information systems
II.1.4)Short description:
Nottingham University NHS Trust is awarding this contract following the competitive procurement of workspace optimisation and cleaning audit software, which meets the current and future needs of the Trust
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Nottingham University NHS Trust is awarding this contract following the competitive procurement of workspace optimisation and cleaning audit software, which meets the current and future needs of the Trust.