Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Totalrådgivning til Generationernes Hus i Nivå Bymidte
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 40 000 000.00 DKK
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description