Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 645253-2021
Hungary-Budapest: Protective gear
2021/S 245-645253
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerzése
Reference number: EKR001507892021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
18143000 Protective gear
II.1.4)Short description:
Egyéni védőeszközök beszerzése - Pandémia védőeszközei
Adásvételi keretszerződés egyéni védőeszközök beszerzésére a műszaki dokumentációban részletezettek szerint.