Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 64559-2019
Austria-Vienna: Lamps and light fittings
2019/S 029-064559
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Standard-Ansatzleuchten K0
Reference number: MA 33-VL-00/157196/2018
II.1.2)Main CPV code
31520000 Lamps and light fittings
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Standard-Ansatzleuchten der Größe K0
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: