Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
2022/4059 The procurement of an electronic substance record system
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2022/4059
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Statsbygg requests tenders for the procurement of an electronic substance record system.
The Directorate of Public Construction and Property will sign a contract with one (1) tenderer.
See www.statsbygg www.Statsbygg.no.for information on the contracting authority.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45000000 Bauarbeiten
48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
48219000 Diverses Netzsoftwarepaket
48219300 Verwaltungssoftwarepaket
48482000 Business-Intelligence-Softwarepaket
71315200 Bautechnische Beratung
72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung
72227000 Beratung im Bereich Software-Integration
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Statsbygg shall procure an electronic substance record system The system must meet all the requirements for a substance records and exposure registers in the Regulations on the execution of work, chapter 2 and chapter 31. It is a requirement that the tool is an off-the-shelf item that can be used from signing of the contract.