Avis d'attribution de marché – secteurs spéciaux
Résultats de la procédure de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/25/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Bodø Airport - K-190999 - Snow clearing, landside
Numéro de référence: Sett inn saksnr fra 360 her
II.1.2)Code CPV principal90620000 Services de déneigement
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Bodø Airport (Avinor AS) shall enter into a contract for snow clearing the areas on the landside. This means roads, foot and cycle paths, and parking areas in areas that do not affect the airside. The landside is the areas that are open to the airport's users/public. Included in the contract are also areas at Bodø MRTC which are close to the other areas.
The objective of the agreement
Bodø Airport (the Purchaser) shall enter into a contract for snow clearing the areas on the landside. This means roads, foot and cycle paths, and parking areas in areas that do not affect the airside. This means the areas that are open to the airport's users/public. Included in the contract are also areas connected to Bodø MRTC.
The areas that are to be cleared of snow are approx. 24,800 m2.
In addition to this, there can be some removal of snow to a landfill site, as well as removing sand and various other outdoor work.
Further details of the procurement are given in the requirements specification, see Annex A: The Contracting Authority's Description of the Delivery.
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)90630000 Services de déverglaçage
II.2.4)Description des prestations: